Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Edmonton Herd678157173849.775173117.7
Toronto North6128224153057.1759484.1
New Orleans Reapers5102182149556908488.5
Houston RoughRiders567121143155.4847696.1
BCFC Bears59715414096372125105.1
Memphis Pharaohs579154130751.3668194.8
Seattle Totems556146122238.4679380.9
Windsor Gamblers5116209117055.5623468.5
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com