Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Oneill, H.QBTOR6128223153057.4759484.5
Inman, W.QBBCFC59715414096372125105.1
Reyes, D.QBHRR564114140356.1847698.7
Burney, T.QBMEM579154130751.3668194.8
Mata, R.QBEDM558119128548.775122114.3
Asbury, R.QBNO589157123956.7906484.3
Coffman, H.QBSEA54411494338.6556278.9
Grey, C.QBWIN48815289057.9622370.9
Haas, N.QBEDM4203845352.67451124.2
Dunne, A.QBSEA1123227937.5673187.9
Broadway, J.QBNO11325256527520114.8
Davison, D.QBWIN1214422547.7360153.7
Collado, D.QBWIN27135553.8141090.2
Ponce, C.QBHRR1372842.9100054.5
Broussard, M.QBTOR1010000039.6
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com