Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Dawson, M.QBLVP483112100974.143110134.1
Ortega, L.QBBCFC3779898178.653120148
Villarreal, E.QBHRR49116198056.5468188.5
Nance, M.QBNSV39213691767.6518590.8
Taylor, B.QBTOR49615579261.9282468.5
Cranford, S.QBWIN47914476854.9333562.5
Whitehead, M.QBSEA3527957965.86161107.5
Moore, P.QBNO3599055265.6293284.1
Butler, J.QBNO18167350160223.2
Gibbons, J.QBLVP4464966.7280091.7
Phillips, J.QBNSV1271128.66010
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com